« The Whole of Scripture? | Main | Reviews. »

March 22, 2009

Comments

robin dugall

oh yes...unfortunately, it is!

Friar_Tuck

hmmmm

Derek Rishmawy

That's awesome! I've been wondering this whole time. Although, I figured Jesus wouldn't need reigns, and would direct him with his legs.

Rick Ellis

That is rad! And I love the colors, Flesh of Christ, hmmm wonder what color that was?

Hey buddy we need to hang out soon! Wanna meet for breakfast?

Wes Ellis

wow... that's it, just wow.

jered

Fortunately, it is not real.

Alex

Just as I had suspected.

Mike

Yeah, I heard that this was a parody. In some strange way, I am WAY relieved...

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo

Connect

Facebook Twitter

Connections

October 2010

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31